Greensboro, North Carolina
Book acrylics & gel polish at Bliss Nail Spa in Greensboro
Walk-ins welcome, call (336) 644-8888 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Bliss Nail Spa
5820 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Greensboro
Bliss Nail Spa offers a range of nail services including manicures, pedicures, and gel polish. Located at 5820 N Church St, Greensboro, NC, it serves the local community with quality nail care. The salon is open 7 days a week, providing convenient options for all clients.
- Walk-ins welcome
- Open 7 days a week
- Located on N Church St
Gallery
Recent work at Bliss Nail Spa
Recent nail work from Bliss Nail Spa in Greensboro.
Services
Popular services at Bliss Nail Spa
Popular services at Bliss Nail Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Bliss Nail Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes, Bliss Nail Spa accepts walk-ins.
Where is Bliss Nail Spa located?
Bliss Nail Spa is located at 5820 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455.
What services does Bliss Nail Spa offer?
Bliss Nail Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (336) 644-8888
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 5820 N Church St, Greensboro, NC 27455, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps